Die Termine der ODM für 2018

Stand der Termine:
7.2.2018

Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft
15.04.2018 Calbe
09.06.2018 Thalheim
16.06.2018 Gefrees
25.08.2018 Schönborn
26.08.2018 Schönborn
16.09.2018 Dresden

______________________________

Trialveranstaltungen 2018

Stand: 7. Februar 2018

BIU | WC | DM | ODM | NDM | SDM | HC JTP 

UCI Weltmeisterschaft
07.11.-10.11.2018 Chengdu
CHN




UCI Weltjugendspiele
03./05.08.2018 Lazzasse ITA




BIU World Championship
10./12.08.2018 Bolotana ITA




European BikeTrial Championship
02.06.2018 Brezova CZE




EBU European Cup
28.04.2018 Terchova SVK
06.10.2018 Sant Fruitos de Bages CAT




World BikeTrial Elite Cup








UEC European Championship
20./21.7.2018 Moudon SUI




UCI World Cup
7./8.7.2018 Vöcklabruck AUT CC
25./26.8.2018 Val di Sole
ITA
CC
22./23.9.2018 Antwerpen BEL CC
13./14.10.2018 Berlin DEU CC




International UCI C1
30./31.3.2018 Viborg – Trial Jam DEN C1
05.05.2018 Schatthausen GER C1
10.06.2018 Ricany CZE C1
23.06.2018 Prag CZE C1
18./19.8.2018 Les Menuires FRA C1
01.09.18 Miskolc HUN C1




Nationale Meisterschaften
2./3.3.2018 Bright, Vic AUS CN
29.04.2018 Saku-city JPN CN
9./10.6.2018 Saint-Petersburg RUS CN
23./24.6.2018 Jakarta INA CN
23./24.6.2018 Viborg DEN CN
23./24.6.2018 TBC ESP CN
24.06.2018 Prague CZE CN
15.07.2018 Middelkerke BEL CN
22.07.2018 Pila Aosta ITA CN
22.07.2018 Lons le Saunier FRA CN
11./12.8.2018 Horol, Poltavskyi region UKR CN
08.09.18 Poprad SLO CN
14.09.18 Tehran IRI CN




Deutsche Meisterschaft 20“
23./24.6.2018 Riedelbach DM CN




Deutsche Meisterschaft 26"
02.06.2018
Gräfenroda
DM CN




Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft
15.04.2018 Ca0lbe ODM
09.06.2018 Thalheim ODM
16.06.2018 Gefrees ODM
25.08.2018 Schönborn ODM
26.08.2018 Schönborn ODM
16.09.2018 Dresden ODM
??.??.2018 Oelsnitz ODM




Norddeutsche Meisterschaft
28.04.2018 ADAC OC Lüneburg NDM
29.04.2018 ADAC OC Lüneburg NDM
02.06.2018 Gräfenroda NDM  
03.06.2018 Gräfenroda NDM  
16.06.2018 Kleinlinden NDM  
17.06.2018 Kleinlinden
NDM  
01.09.2018 MSC Melsungen NDM
15.09.2018 Idstein NDM




Süddeutsche Meisterschaft
05.05.2018 MSC Schatthausen + C1 SDM
06.05.2018 MSC Schatthausen SDM
12.05.2018 Kiefersfelden SDM
13.05.2018 Kiefersfelden SDM
10.06.2018 Tübingen SDM
30.06.2018
MSC Falke Sulz SDM
01.07.2018 MSC Falke Sulz SDM  
16.09.2018 Schmie SDM




Kreismeisterschaft
10.05.2018 Welschensteinach    
       
ADAC Fahrradtrial Hessencup
10.06.2018 Fürstenhagen HC
12.08.2018 Stadtallendorf HC
18.08.2018 Bad Endbach HC
26.08.2018 Kleinlinden HC
02.09.2018 MSC Melsungen HC
16.09.2018 Idstein HC
       
Jura Trial Pokal
     
29.04.2018 Wüstenstein JTP  
16.06.2018 Gefrees JTP  
24.06.2018 Fränkische Schweiz JTP  
14./15.07.2018 Kronach JTP  
21./22.07.2018 Heideck JTP